Excelsior World Cup

Teamindeling per 1 januari 2021

Brazilie Argentinie
Esser, huib Mastouri, Omar
Etman, Joep Boidi, Oliver
Hesselmann, Owen Goudswaard, Niek
Hoogh, Melle de Lieburg, Nout van
Zindler, Alexander Westrhenen, Constantijn van
. .
Duitsland Holland
Arikan, Koray Beek, Isaiah
Cadi, Adam Groot, Benley de
Cruden, Kyan Kassou, Zakaria
Dalmeijer, Kris Lakhyali, Benyamin
Hoek,  Jonathan Man, Ewout
. .
Italie Nigeria
El Arkoubi, Imran Azghari, Yassir
Nijman, Bas Houta, Anwar
Smeele, Seger Janssen, Simon
Sukul, Taj Kicken, Valentijn
Winegram, Yoel Wijnen, Mats van
. .
Spanje Uruguay
Bhattoe, Milan Kleef, Liam van
Graaf, Roef van de Koene, Mick
Kempers, Luuk Pastwa, Marnix
Stam, Thomas Polak, Vinycio
Wal, Rama van der Zaroual, Mohammed Faouzi

 

Wedstrijd programma.

1 Tijd: 8.45 uur 16 jan
Duitsland Brazilie 5-8
Italie Spanje 4-2
Argentinie Holland 4-9
Nigeria Uruguay 7-4
2 Tijd: 8.45 uur 23 jan
Brazilie Italie 1-9
Spanje Duitsland 12-2
Uruguay Argentinie 19-3
Holland Nigeria 2-15
3 Tijd: 8.45 uur 30 jan
Spanje Brazilie 1-4
Duitsland Italie 1-6
Argentinie Nigeria 5-9
Uruguay Holland 12-6
4 Tijd: 8.45 uur 6 febr
Brazilie Argentinie 9-4
Uruguay Duitsland 8-4
Italie Holland 5-4
Nigeria Spanje 7-4
5 Tijd: 8.45 uur 6 maart
Holland Brazilie 1-4
Duitsland Nigeria 2-15
Spanje Uruguay 2-5
Argentinie Italie 4-10
6 Afgelast Tijd: 8.45 uur 13 maart Afgelast
Brazilie Nigeria
Holland Duitsland
Italie Uruguay
Argentinie Spanje
7 Tijd: 8.45 uur 20 maart
Uruguay Brazilie 9-3
Duitsland Argentinie 7-2
Nigeria Italie 4-4
Spanje Holland 3-4
8 Tijd: 8.45 uur 27 maart
Brazilie Duitsland 12-3
Spanje Italie 3-7
Holland Argentinie 10-2
Uruguay Nigeria 5-7
9 Tijd: 8.45 uur 10 april
Italie Brazilie 7-4
Duitsland Spanje 2-12
Argentinie Uruguay 1-13
Nigeria Holland 6-4
10 Tijd: 8.45 uur 17 april
Brazilie Spanje 2-4
Italie Duitsland 9-1
Nigeria Argentinie 16-0
Holland Uruguay 11-3
11 Tijd: 8.45 uur 24 april
Argentinie Brazilie 2-15
Duitsland Uruguay 7-9
Holland Italie 10-5
Spanje Nigeria 4-14
12 Tijd: 8.45 uur 15 mei
Brazilie Holland 11-6
Nigeria Duitsland 11-5
Uruguay Spanje 10-8
Italie Argentinie 13-0
13 Tijd: 8.45 uur 22 mei
Nigeria Brazilie 4-10
Duitsland Holland 0-16
Uruguay Italie 12-6
Spanje Argentinie 13-8
14 Tijd 8:45 29 mei
Brazilie Uruguay
Argentinie Duitsland
Italie Nigeria
Holland Spanje
6 inhaal van 13 maart Tijd: 8.45 uur 5 juni
Brazilie Nigeria
Holland Duitsland
Italie Uruguay
Argentinie Spanje

Standen:

WC stand per: 22-5-2021
NR Team GS WN GL VL PT VR TG
1 Nigeria 12 10 1 1 31 121 43 78
2 Italië 12 9 1 2 28 85 46 39
3 Uruguay 12 9 0 3 27 109 65 44
4 Brazilië 12 8 0 4 24 77 61 16
5 Holland 12 6 0 6 18 83 70 13
6 Spanje 12 4 0 8 12 68 69 -1
7 Duitsland 12 1 0 11 3 39 120 -81
8 Argentinië 12 0 0 12 0 35 143 -108
Brazilie Argentinie
Esser, huib Agzannay, Zayd
Hesselmann, Owen Boidi, Oliver
Hoogh, Melle de Goudswaard, Niek
Nijman, bas Lieburg, Nout van
Zindler, Alexander Westrhenen, Constantijn van
.
Duitsland Holland
Arikan, Koray Beek, Isaiah
Cruden, Kyan Groot, Benley de
Dalmeijer, Kris Kassou, Zakaria
Cadi, Adam Lakhyali, Benyamin
Hoek,  Jonathan Man, Ewout
.
Italie Nigeria
El Arkoubi. Imran Azghari, Yassir
Etman, Joep Houta, Anwar
Smeele, Seger Janssen, Simon
Sukul, Taj Kicken, Valentijn
Winegram, Yoel Zaroual, Mohammed Faouzi
.
Spanje Uruguay
Bhattoe, Milan Kleef, Liam van
Kempers, Luuk Koene, Mick
Stam, Thomas Pastwa, Marnix
Wal, Rama van der Polak, Vinycio
Noel Given Isak Wijnen, Mats van
19-09-2020

Teamindelingen seizoen 2020-2021.

Sponsors


101 PW Bedrukking
100 Nul10 badkamers & keukens
99 Familie Weustink
98 Beste Product van het Jaar
97 Mikael Stepanjan
96 MOJO
95 YNNO BV.
94 JO 11-3 seizoen 2020-2021
93 Salet Uitvaartverzorging
92 Rouwcentrum Alexander
91 Job den Hamer
90 Jules Weber
89 Laminaatxpress
88 JO 13-1 seizoen 2020-2021
87 JO 13-1 seizoen 2020-2021
86 Nummer 10
85 Fedde Thijmen Naut Lex Timo Philippe
84 Van Alphen Open Haarden
83 Familie Hoffmann
82 Familie Van Stijn
81 JO 11-2 seizoen 2020-2021
80 JO 17-2 seizoen 2019-2020
79 JO 17-2 seizoen 2019-2020
78 JO 17-2 seizoen 2019-2020
77 JO 9-1 seizoen 2019-2020
76 JO 10-7 seizoen 2019-2020
75 Manchester City seizoen 2019-2020
74 Vrienden van Excelsior JO16-2
73 Kantinecrew 2020/2021
72 JO 15-2 Seizoen 2019-2020
71 Familie Wooning
70 MO 16 Seizoen 2019-2020
69 Familie Dutilh
68 Jeugdtrainers 20/21 SBV Excelsior
67 FC Porto seizoen 2019-2020
66 Amateurs 1 seizoen 2019-2020
65 Tim Mullens
64 JO 16-1 seizoen 2019-2020
63 JO 16-1 seizoen 2019-2020
62 Quinten JO 14-1
61 Familie Boutkabout
60 Familie Boutkabout
59 Familie Bandel
58 Jacqueline Smeets P&O advies
57 Marco Adriaansen
56 Odabasi
55 Supporter van SBV JO 10
54 JO 15-1 seizoen 2019-2020
53 Keepersschool de Goalkeeper
52 Meertens en van Zanten
51 Excelsior JO 13-4 Winterkampioen 2019-2020
50 Financieel Bureau 10
49 Familie Maitimu
48 Supporters MO 15/MO 17
47 Supporters SBV JO12/JO13
46 Supporters SBV JO12/JO13
45 Supporters SBV JO12/JO13
44 Erik Willaarts
43 Jaap Bontenbal +
42 Wim Bontenbal
41 de Verkoop Therapeut
40 Anoniem
39 Anoniem
38 Dick van Verre
37 Familie Van Altenburg
36 Reinout en Julius Meijboom
35 Mike en Helena
34 Familie Romijnsen
33 Uytam Verzekeringen & Hypotheken
32 Familie Uyrum
31 Familie Hoogenstraaten
30 Casper en Simon Janssen
29 Kaj en Billie Platteschor
28 Betonnen paaltjes weg van parkeerterrein
27 Fam van Ballegooijen
26 Familie Gilsing-Reinders
25 Nummer 9
24 Kinderen Bruins
23 Familie Rasenberg
22 Dicky en Cock van Zanten
21 Jeugdopleiding SBV Excelsior
20 Audrey Buijsrogge
19 een echte vriend van de Sportclub
18 Daan Bovenberg
17 Ferry de Haan
16 Bob de Lange
15 Wim Vriends
14 Familie Van Ast
13 Familie Van Merkensteijn
12 Fam d'Leon
11 Hans Slager
10 Bas Endlich
9 Andy en Patrick Pols
8 Sander Siegersma
7 Frank van de Vijver
6 Peter de Meijer
5 Thijs Provoost
4 Luuk Provoost
3 Marlon van der Goes
2 Joris de Caluwe
1 Simon Kelder